Skip to content. | Skip to navigation

Personal tools
Log in
You are here: Home Events 2012 2012 Fiesta Mexicana 5K Run Walk

2012 Fiesta Mexicana 5K Run Walk

July 7, Topeka, KS
What
  • Race
  • Past Events
  • Results
When Jul 07, 2012
from 08:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Where Oakland Community Center-Sardou & Poplar Streets
Contact Name
Contact Phone 785-232-4114
Add event to calendar vCal
iCal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Each year the parishoners of Our Lady of Guadalupe Church host the annual Fiesta Mexicana 5K Run/Walk in the Oakland Community.  Runners and walkers of all skill levels meet at the Oakland Community Center.  You can enter as a runner or as a walker.

 

Paul Griego Memorial Trophy to male overall winner. Nate Morales, Sr. Memorial Trophy to female overall winner.  Second and Third place overall trophies to male and female.  Age group awards will be presented to the first three male and female finishers in age groups beginning with 10 and under and proceeding upward in five year increments to and including over 70.

Click on more information link below for race website and an entry form

 

 

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JACOB BULL BERRYTON KS 270 20 M 1 Top Fin 16:16 5:15/M
2 RYAN HAHN Berryton KS 116 23 M 2 Top Fin 17:26 5:37/M
3 JASON DOLAN Lenexa KS 276 32 M 3 Top Fin 17:47 5:44/M
4 TONY ESTES Topeka KS 272 54 M 1 50-54 17:55 5:47/M
5 RUDY CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 227 31 M 1 30-34 18:23 5:56/M
6 SETH HENNES BERRYTON KS 280 18 M 1 15-19 18:39 6:01/M
7 RAPH BELT Topeka KS 283 23 M 1 20-24 18:51 6:05/M
8 JEFF WHELAN Mission KS 301 28 M 1 25-29 19:14 6:12/M
9 MICHELLE ANDREW TOPEKA KS 106 40 F 1 Top Fin 19:21 6:15/M
10 BLAKE BECKMAN Topeka KS 69 28 M 2 25-29 19:23 6:15/M
11 STERLING JOHNSON BERRYTON KS 140 18 M 2 15-19 19:34 6:19/M
12 JUAN HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ Massillon OH 221 50 M 2 50-54 19:44 6:22/M
13 KEVIN LEMASTERS TOPEKA KS 93 43 M 1 40-44 19:57 6:26/M
14 WILLIAM JOHNSON Topeka KS 253 26 M 3 25-29 19:58 6:26/M
15 JEREMY CAMPBELL Topeka KS 252 16 M 3 15-19 20:04 6:28/M
16 SERGIO BAEZ TOPEKA KS 61 40 M 2 40-44 20:11 6:31/M
17 HUNTER HENDERSON BERRYTON KS 81 12 M 1 11-14 20:28 6:36/M
18 TODD LOWE TOPEKA KS 302 47 M 1 45-49 20:31 6:37/M
19 MIGUEL ARELLARO Topeka KS 262 31 M 2 30-34 20:36 6:39/M
20 ROB BARNES Topeka KS 310 48 M 2 45-49 20:37 6:39/M
21 JAMES DAVIS Wakarusa KS 91 46 M 3 45-49 20:47 6:42/M
22 DOUG STERBENZ Topeka KS 182 48 M 4 45-49 20:51 6:44/M
23 AMANDA MORGAN TOPEKA KS 188 15 F 2 Top Fin 20:53 6:44/M
24 WYATT GOACHER Topeka KS 250 17 M 4 15-19 20:58 6:46/M
25 RAYMUNDO MARTINEZ Topeka KS 279 18 M 5 15-19 21:00 6:46/M
26 JOEANNA FELICIANO Topeka KS 220 17 F 3 Top Fin 21:02 6:47/M
27 NEAL FARRON Topeka KS 76 52 M 3 50-54 21:04 6:48/M
28 MARK JOHNSON BERRYTON KS 142 47 M 5 45-49 21:15 6:51/M
29 MICHAEL CARLSON HOLTON KS 299 39 M 1 35-39 21:26 6:55/M
30 KARL GUNNERSON TOPEKA KS 8 56 M 1 55-59 21:31 6:56/M
31 PIERCE FLANDERS 222 13 M 2 11-14 21:32 6:57/M
32 JUSTIN GORDON TOPEKA KS 314 35 M 2 35-39 21:33 6:57/M
33 PETE KONRADE TOPEKA KS 284 46 M 6 45-49 21:37 6:58/M
34 PHILLIP CORDOVA Topeka KS 127 15 M 6 15-19 21:41 7:00/M
35 LILIANA LIRA Shawnee KS 271 19 F 1 15-19 21:43 7:00/M
36 KIM BUCHANAN Topeka KS 256 39 F 1 35-39 21:47 7:02/M
37 PATRICK RANGEL BERRYTON KS 297 42 M 3 40-44 21:51 7:03/M
38 NICK GOMEZ Topeka KS 317 30 M 3 30-34 21:58 7:05/M
39 BRYAN JOBO Topeka KS 177 39 M 3 35-39 22:03 7:07/M
40 CAMERON JOHNSON TOPEKA KS 141 14 M 3 11-14 22:07 7:08/M
41 DARIEL ORTIZ Topeka KS 67 59 M 2 55-59 22:09 7:09/M
42 MICAH LACRFFONE Topeka KS 39 17 M 7 15-19 22:11 7:09/M
43 ALEX MUNOZ Topeka KS 150 15 M 8 15-19 22:12 7:10/M
44 RYAN ARTZER TECUMSEH KS 139 18 M 9 15-19 22:14 7:10/M
45 LEZLEE JONES Topeka KS 223 42 F 1 40-44 22:31 7:16/M
46 KIRK JOHNSON Topeka KS 14 54 M 4 50-54 22:32 7:16/M
47 JUSTIN WILLIAMS Topeka KS 156 25 M 4 25-29 22:34 7:17/M
48 MYRON LEINWETTER Rossville KS 236 57 M 3 55-59 22:45 7:20/M
49 DON BRENT TOPEKA KS 111 55 M 4 55-59 22:55 7:24/M
50 KYLE JOHNSON Topeka KS 15 26 M 5 25-29 23:10 7:28/M
51 SHAWN OTRIMBLE TOPEKA KS 257 16 M 10 15-19 23:12 7:29/M
52 JAMIE DIDDE Topeka KS 305 35 F 2 35-39 23:13 7:29/M
53 ANTHONY MOLDENHAVER Topeka KS 54 35 M 4 35-39 23:15 7:30/M
54 RYAN HUAG Topeka KS 70 27 M 6 25-29 23:25 7:33/M
55 BRANDON POTTER Topeka KS 72 28 M 7 25-29 23:27 7:34/M
56 ANGELICA SORIA Topeka KS 249 16 F 2 15-19 23:28 7:34/M
57 GABRIEL ORTIZ Lawrence KS 304 37 M 5 35-39 23:30 7:35/M
58 CHRIS MUNOZ Topeka KS 148 26 M 8 25-29 23:32 7:35/M
59 MATTHEW DEBUSK Topeka KS 315 25 M 9 25-29 23:34 7:36/M
60 KEVIN MIGUEL CARRANZA TOPEKA KS 136 42 M 4 40-44 23:35 7:36/M
61 WILL HUNTER TOPEKA KS 102 19 M 11 15-19 23:45 7:40/M
62 JOHN RAGSDALE Topeka KS 104 33 M 4 30-34 23:48 7:41/M
63 DION LAKE TOPEKA KS 268 31 M 5 30-34 23:54 7:43/M
64 BEN BRADSHAW TOPEKA KS 239 39 M 6 35-39 23:56 7:43/M
65 GABE PADILLA Topeka KS 212 14 M 4 11-14 24:04 7:46/M
66 REBECCA ARENSDORF Topeka KS 60 32 F 1 30-34 24:05 7:46/M
67 NICK ANDERSON TOPEKA KS 246 34 M 6 30-34 24:11 7:48/M
68 DAN LAKE TOPEKA KS 269 26 M 10 25-29 24:17 7:50/M
69 DALE LAKE TOPEKA KS 267 25 M 11 25-29 24:19 7:51/M
70 LORI SMITH Topeka KS 122 39 F 3 35-39 24:21 7:51/M
71 TRENTON JAMES TOPEKA KS 298 35 M 7 35-39 24:24 7:52/M
72 JONATHAN ALONZO Topeka KS 237 23 M 2 20-24 24:26 7:53/M
73 KRISTA AKERS Topeka KS 243 14 F 1 11-14 24:40 7:57/M
74 DAWSON ESSARY Topeka KS 230 11 M 5 11-14 24:43 7:58/M
75 DENNIS LAKE TOPEKA KS 266 33 M 7 30-34 25:26 8:12/M
76 DOMINIC CORDOVA 128 13 M 6 11-14 25:29 8:13/M
77 SYMONE CARRENO 32 14 F 2 11-14 25:30 8:14/M
78 ZACH BARNES Topeka KS 309 20 M 3 20-24 25:35 8:15/M
79 TONY MARTINEZ Topeka KS 180 15 M 12 15-19 25:40 8:17/M
80 CARRIE RANGEL BERRYTON KS 295 36 F 4 35-39 25:41 8:17/M
81 LUKE MARTIN TOPEKA KS 218 20 M 4 20-24 25:43 8:18/M
82 ANDY HERRERA Topeka KS 138 29 M 12 25-29 25:44 8:18/M
83 JEFF DEBUSK Topeka KS 10 48 M 7 45-49 25:46 8:19/M
84 AJ DAVIS Wakarusa KS 92 13 M 7 11-14 25:47 8:19/M
85 LUCINDA SPARKS TOPEKA KS 326 22 F 1 20-24 25:50 8:20/M
86 RICKO CORDOVA Overland Park KS 125 40 M 5 40-44 25:55 8:22/M
87 KEVIN BROWN TOPEKA KS 244 55 M 5 55-59 25:57 8:22/M
88 MARCIA HENDERSON Topeka KS 86 50 F 1 50-54 25:59 8:23/M
89 REMY NDIAYE Topeka KS 185 22 M 5 20-24 26:01 8:24/M
90 ALLIE CROME Topeka KS 98 15 F 3 15-19 26:06 8:25/M
91 DALTON SMITH Topeka KS 124 18 M 13 15-19 26:15 8:28/M
92 TONY CARRENO Prairie Village KS 65 45 M 8 45-49 26:17 8:29/M
93 RON TICHENOR Topeka KS 5 25 M 13 25-29 26:22 8:30/M
94 JOSHUA HORTON Topeka KS 224 29 M 14 25-29 26:24 8:31/M
95 RICHARD CUEVAS TOPEKA KS 90 44 M 6 40-44 26:26 8:32/M
96 KYLA VARGAS Topeka KS 84 17 F 4 15-19 26:29 8:33/M
97 MICHAEL NEWMAN 334 17 M 14 15-19 26:30 8:33/M
98 THOMAS WOODRUFF Topeka KS 274 15 M 15 15-19 26:31 8:33/M
99 ANNA DEBUSK Topeka KS 11 55 F 1 55-59 26:32 8:34/M
100 DAWSON ADAMS TOPEKA KS 80 9 M 1 0-10 26:33 8:34/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MARIO CARRENO 33 41 M 7 40-44 26:36 8:35/M
102 KEVIN EATON TOPEKA KS 233 56 M 6 55-59 26:38 8:35/M
103 TIM OWEN Topeka KS 328 50 M 5 50-54 26:39 8:36/M
104 MIKE TRYON Topeka KS 307 56 M 7 55-59 26:40 8:36/M
105 PHIL LACRONE Topeka KS 40 57 M 8 55-59 26:42 8:37/M
106 RANDY CROME Topeka KS 97 44 M 8 40-44 26:42 8:37/M
107 ATIMA LAI Topeka KS 184 22 M 6 20-24 26:44 8:37/M
108 SARAH KASTNER Topeka KS 48 39 F 5 35-39 26:44 8:37/M
109 JOE HAEFELE Topeka KS 1 61 M 1 60-64 26:46 8:38/M
110 MARLA RHODEN TOPEKA KS 144 56 F 2 55-59 26:47 8:38/M
111 ANTONIO RANGEL Topeka KS 58 21 M 7 20-24 26:49 8:39/M
112 BRUCE WAYANT Topeka KS 23 51 M 6 50-54 26:50 8:39/M
113 CHERYL HAEFELE Topeka KS 286 50 F 2 50-54 26:52 8:40/M
114 JUSTIN RANGEL Topeka KS 327 26 M 15 25-29 26:53 8:40/M
115 CHRISTINA BARTLETT Lecompton KS 303 43 F 2 40-44 26:55 8:41/M
116 SHAWN BEACH TOPEKA KS 172 40 M 9 40-44 26:57 8:42/M
117 BOB WENGER Topeka KS 75 60 M 2 60-64 26:59 8:42/M
118 MIKE HEWETT Palo Alto CA 26 55 M 9 55-59 26:59 8:42/M
119 ADAM PROFFITT Topeka KS 287 32 M 8 30-34 27:21 8:49/M
120 COREY COCHRAN Topeka KS 159 17 F 5 15-19 27:22 8:50/M
121 VICTORIA ANDREW TOPEKA KS 263 15 F 6 15-19 27:25 8:51/M
122 ANNETTE ALONZO Topeka KS 96 49 F 1 45-49 27:29 8:52/M
123 SCOTT HENDERSON BERRYTON KS 82 44 M 10 40-44 27:31 8:53/M
124 MONICA MARTINEZ Topeka KS 245 15 F 7 15-19 27:34 8:54/M
125 JOHN STAMBAUGH Berryton KS 210 63 M 3 60-64 27:35 8:54/M
126 MARTIN GUTIERREA Fort Worth TX 254 42 M 11 40-44 27:38 8:55/M
127 CARMELA REMBOLDT Topeka KS 216 23 F 2 20-24 27:48 8:58/M
128 MEGAN MUDRICK Manhattan KS 291 34 F 2 30-34 27:55 9:00/M
129 TERRY JOHNSON Topeka KS 294 47 M 9 45-49 27:59 9:02/M
130 SEAN ALVAREZ Topeka KS 199 27 M 16 25-29 28:04 9:03/M
131 JEFF DARROW Topeka KS 95 34 M 9 30-34 28:13 9:06/M
132 DON BAKER TOPEKA KS 19 53 M 7 50-54 28:14 9:06/M
133 KERRI OLIVA Topeka KS 134 43 F 3 40-44 28:16 9:07/M
134 LAWRENCE MARTIN TOPEKA KS 217 49 M 10 45-49 28:20 9:08/M
135 JAIME MUELLER Topeka KS 41 35 F 6 35-39 28:23 9:09/M
136 THOMAS JOHNSON Baton Rouge LA 296 38 M 8 35-39 28:28 9:11/M
137 FLORENCIO CHAVEZ 330 26 M 17 25-29 28:37 9:14/M
138 HOLLY MORIS TOPEKA KS 46 39 F 7 35-39 28:44 9:16/M
139 LALO MUNOZ Topeka KS 73 32 M 10 30-34 28:49 9:18/M
140 KANDI GRANADO Topeka KS 108 33 F 3 30-34 28:52 9:19/M
141 GABI HUNTER TOPEKA KS 101 14 F 3 11-14 28:57 9:20/M
142 BROOKE SHUMAKER Topeka KS 63 29 F 1 25-29 28:58 9:21/M
143 MEGAN BERGQUIST Topeka KS 277 33 F 4 30-34 28:59 9:21/M
144 JAMI POTTER Topeka KS 71 29 F 2 25-29 29:04 9:23/M
145 JOHN HAVERTY Topeka KS 20 40 M 12 40-44 29:06 9:23/M
146 CONNOR HOBART TOPEKA KS 240 13 M 8 11-14 29:10 9:25/M
147 DANI DEGENHARDT Topeka KS 289 23 F 3 20-24 29:18 9:27/M
148 STAN SIMMONS Topeka KS 55 61 M 4 60-64 29:20 9:28/M
149 SHARON WENGER Topeka KS 74 59 F 3 55-59 29:29 9:31/M
150 MOLLY MULQUEEN Topeka KS 94 14 F 4 11-14 29:32 9:32/M
151 AUDREY STERBENZ 332 21 F 4 20-24 29:35 9:33/M
152 JUSTIN HAHN BERRYTON KS 115 18 M 16 15-19 29:40 9:34/M
153 TANYA SCOTT Topeka KS 25 41 F 4 40-44 29:41 9:35/M
154 JOSE CERCA Topeka KS 206 55 M 10 55-59 29:43 9:35/M
155 BARB MARTIN-THOMAS Ozawkie KS 64 59 F 4 55-59 29:45 9:36/M
156 VICKY WALTERS Topeka KS 4 56 F 5 55-59 29:46 9:36/M
157 JAVIER GONZALEZ TOPEKA KS 18 36 M 9 35-39 29:48 9:37/M
158 JOE CRONIN TOPEKA KS 77 65 M 1 65-69 29:57 9:40/M
159 DAN ALVAREZ Topeka KS 200 53 M 8 50-54 29:59 9:40/M
160 GREGORY MUNOZ Topeka KS 293 48 M 11 45-49 30:05 9:42/M
161 KENNETH JESSOP Topeka KS 197 67 M 2 65-69 30:07 9:43/M
162 CESAR ALVARADO Topeka KS 265 11 M 9 11-14 30:11 9:44/M
163 VIC DYCK Topeka KS 300 71 M 1 70-99 30:12 9:45/M
164 JANENE FALLEY Topeka KS 133 41 F 5 40-44 30:14 9:45/M
165 FRITZ MENNINGER Topeka KS 258 55 M 11 55-59 30:19 9:47/M
166 BLAKE MORREL Topeka KS 175 13 M 10 11-14 30:20 9:47/M
167 ROGER STONER Topeka KS 176 67 M 3 65-69 30:23 9:48/M
168 DESMOND HENRY TOPEKA KS 191 25 M 18 25-29 30:25 9:49/M
169 CONNE STERBENZ Topeka KS 183 48 F 2 45-49 30:33 9:51/M
170 JAMES ESSARY Topeka KS 231 45 M 12 45-49 30:43 9:55/M
171 JAVIER ESCALANTE Topeka KS 202 38 M 10 35-39 30:46 9:55/M
172 HEATHER MORRISON Topeka KS 232 32 F 5 30-34 30:48 9:56/M
173 MARIO,JR MUNOZ Topeka KS 251 13 M 11 11-14 30:50 9:57/M
174 NOBEL MORRELL Topeka KS 174 25 M 19 25-29 30:54 9:58/M
175 JANA HACKNEY Topeka KS 178 38 F 8 35-39 30:56 9:59/M
176 KIM BIEKER Topeka KS 209 30 F 6 30-34 31:11 10:04/M
177 ANTHONY GRANADO Topeka KS 107 30 M 11 30-34 31:13 10:04/M
178 NYALLIA LUI Topeka KS 186 19 M 17 15-19 31:16 10:05/M
179 NATHANIEL SAPATA TOPEKA KS 193 13 M 12 11-14 31:19 10:06/M
180 GLORIA LIRA Topeka KS 100 21 F 5 20-24 31:20 10:06/M
181 JAIME LAKE Topeka KS 196 34 F 7 30-34 31:25 10:08/M
182 LATOSHA RAMOS Topeka KS 313 26 F 3 25-29 31:32 10:10/M
183 LEANNE REINHARD TOPEKA KS 143 45 F 3 45-49 31:34 10:11/M
184 ROBERT SORIA Topeka KS 248 41 M 13 40-44 31:37 10:12/M
185 DAVID PADILLA Topeka KS 278 48 M 13 45-49 31:40 10:13/M
186 ERIN BILLING Topeka KS 288 35 F 9 35-39 31:42 10:14/M
187 JOLEE ECKERT TOPEKA KS 146 36 F 10 35-39 31:43 10:14/M
188 DAWN WAYANT Topeka KS 24 49 F 4 45-49 31:51 10:16/M
189 CHRISTY WIENS Topeka KS 316 30 F 8 30-34 31:58 10:19/M
190 Lorraine Jessepe Topeka KS 163 51 F 3 50-54 32:03 10:20/M
191 LYDIA BAEZ TOPEKA KS 62 40 F 6 40-44 32:11 10:23/M
192 ANGELA PADILLA TOPEKA KS 281 28 F 4 25-29 32:13 10:24/M
193 DANIEL PADILLA TOPEKA KS 282 58 M 12 55-59 32:14 10:24/M
194 SUZANNE BENNETT Topeka KS 208 22 F 6 20-24 32:19 10:25/M
195 ERIK EPPERSON Topeka KS 52 37 M 11 35-39 32:19 10:25/M
196 NOAH CORDOVA 129 10 M 2 0-10 32:20 10:26/M
197 AUTUM BRADING Topeka KS 166 20 F 7 20-24 32:21 10:26/M
198 MALLORY BRADING Topeka KS 167 23 F 8 20-24 32:21 10:26/M
199 TREVOR KIRKWOOD TOPEKA KS 89 28 M 20 25-29 32:24 10:27/M
200 JOHN ANDREW Topeka KS 264 50 M 9 50-54 32:26 10:28/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 PAUL BURROUGHS TOPEKA KS 42 43 M 14 40-44 32:29 10:29/M
202 FELICIA GARCIA Topeka KS 219 14 F 5 11-14 32:31 10:29/M
203 SUZANNA MOSQUEDA Topeka KS 311 10 F 1 0-10 32:33 10:30/M
204 CHARLES MUSQUEDA Topeka KS 312 51 M 10 50-54 32:34 10:30/M
205 HEATHER GARCIA TOPEKA KS 137 31 F 9 30-34 32:38 10:32/M
206 BRENDAN BONAVIA Topeka KS 261 17 M 18 15-19 32:40 10:32/M
207 SARAH REMFRY Tecumseh KS 260 17 F 8 15-19 32:41 10:33/M
208 ELENO MUNOZ Topeka KS 275 14 F 6 11-14 32:42 10:33/M
209 JANICE PADILLA-ELIOT Topeka KS 35 41 F 7 40-44 32:59 10:38/M
210 BRIDGET AESCHLIMAN 164 41 F 8 40-44 33:00 10:39/M
211 PAUL GUEVARA Topeka KS 131 23 M 8 20-24 33:04 10:40/M
212 RAUL RUBIO GUEVARA Topeka KS 132 57 M 13 55-59 33:05 10:40/M
213 CHRIS COURTWRIGHT Carbondale KS 189 51 M 11 50-54 33:06 10:41/M
214 JEANETTE SPURGIN TOPEKA KS 145 35 F 11 35-39 33:11 10:42/M
215 JEFF OGLE BERRYTON KS 59 38 M 12 35-39 33:13 10:43/M
216 JANCY STROUD-BUSH LAWRENCE KS 113 38 F 12 35-39 33:22 10:46/M
217 RACHEL ANDERSON TOPEKA KS 247 30 F 10 30-34 33:27 10:47/M
218 AUBREE CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 121 10 F 2 0-10 33:28 10:48/M
219 JOSEPH CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 120 29 M 21 25-29 33:29 10:48/M
220 EMILY WNGAR Topeka KS 168 23 F 9 20-24 33:30 10:48/M
221 MICHELLE EPPERSON Topeka KS 51 39 F 13 35-39 33:37 10:51/M
222 LISA GOMEZ Topeka KS 234 34 F 11 30-34 33:37 10:51/M
223 HEATHER MARTINEZ TOPEKA KS 259 32 F 12 30-34 33:39 10:51/M
224 APOLIAR, JR CERCA Topeka KS 204 11 M 13 11-14 33:40 10:52/M
225 LEXI HENDENREICH Topeka KS 228 13 F 7 11-14 33:41 10:52/M
226 ANTONIO GONZALES Topeka KS 229 13 M 14 11-14 33:42 10:52/M
227 DAVID NUNLEY Topeka KS 78 50 M 12 50-54 33:44 10:53/M
228 MARY HELEN TETUAN Topeka KS 331 68 F 1 65-69 33:45 10:53/M
229 JANE BURROUGHS Topeka KS 44 37 F 14 35-39 33:46 10:54/M
230 JORDAN CARTER TOPEKA KS 83 22 F 10 20-24 33:47 10:54/M
231 JENNY ROSE Topeka KS 308 63 F 1 60-64 33:48 10:54/M
232 RALPH SERRANO Topeka KS 170 65 M 4 65-69 33:48 10:54/M
233 KATE MCNEIL Olathe KS 3 34 F 13 30-34 33:50 10:55/M
234 ZOE SCHRAG Flagstaff AZ 225 10 F 3 0-10 33:50 10:55/M
235 MONICA SCHRAGG Topeka KS 226 48 F 5 45-49 33:54 10:56/M
236 JULAINE GARCIA TOPEKA KS 49 35 F 15 35-39 33:56 10:57/M
237 HAILEY HOBART TOPEKA KS 241 14 F 8 11-14 34:03 10:59/M
238 CHRISTINA REMBOLDT Topeka KS 215 47 F 6 45-49 34:05 11:00/M
239 ERIK GUERREO Topeka KS 321 26 M 22 25-29 34:15 11:03/M
240 JANICE CRUMMEY TOPEKA KS 43 62 F 2 60-64 34:20 11:05/M
241 CELENA RANGEL Topeka KS 36 24 F 11 20-24 34:30 11:08/M
242 KELLI BERNDSEN TOPEKA KS 285 29 F 5 25-29 34:32 11:08/M
243 WINTER CARRENO 31 13 F 9 11-14 34:36 11:10/M
244 JOSHUA MUNOZ Topeka KS 207 28 M 23 25-29 34:38 11:10/M
245 MARIO JOTO Topeka KS 203 8 M 3 0-10 34:59 11:17/M
246 APOLINAR CERCA Topeka KS 205 29 M 24 25-29 34:59 11:17/M
247 LISA WALKER Topeka KS 211 26 F 6 25-29 35:00 11:17/M
248 CLAIRE PHILLIPS TOPEKA KS 87 65 F 2 65-69 35:02 11:18/M
249 BRICE HUGGINS TOPEKA KS 190 14 M 15 11-14 35:08 11:20/M
250 MICHAEL CARAWAY Topeka KS 195 26 M 25 25-29 35:22 11:25/M
251 JOANNA BECKER Carbondale KS 165 31 F 14 30-34 35:24 11:25/M
252 DEBI MEIER TOPEKA KS 162 41 F 9 40-44 35:26 11:26/M
253 AUTUMN FRIEDLI TOPEKA KS 16 36 F 16 35-39 35:31 11:27/M
254 SUE HAMLIN TOPEKA KS 29 60 F 3 60-64 35:50 11:34/M
255 MAIA EUSEBIO TOPEKA KS 6 21 F 12 20-24 35:52 11:34/M
256 ROBERT BARRON Topeka KS 198 78 M 2 70-99 35:59 11:36/M
257 LLOYD FLEMING TOPEKA KS 110 70 M 3 70-99 36:00 11:37/M
258 JUAN HINOJOS Olathe KS 292 65 M 5 65-69 36:22 11:44/M
259 MARLINA BECKMAN Topeka KS 68 26 F 7 25-29 36:27 11:45/M
260 MICHELLE GOACHER 333 45 F 7 45-49 36:34 11:48/M
261 EMILIO CHAVEZ Topeka KS 7 12 M 16 11-14 36:37 11:49/M
262 AMBER HERMRECK Topeka KS 318 37 F 17 35-39 37:13 12:00/M
263 DIANE MUNOZ Topeka KS 214 24 F 13 20-24 37:23 12:04/M
264 ALLISON BURDSEN TOPEKA KS 147 35 F 18 35-39 37:28 12:05/M
265 MEGAN KIRKWOOD TOPEKA KS 88 28 F 8 25-29 37:31 12:06/M
266 HANNAH CORDOVA 130 8 F 4 0-10 37:37 12:08/M
267 ALICIA CORDOVA 126 40 F 10 40-44 37:38 12:08/M
268 PAIGE HATFIELD TOPEKA KS 17 29 F 9 25-29 37:39 12:09/M
269 KARLA SCHNEIDER Topeka KS 114 38 F 19 35-39 37:47 12:11/M
270 MLKAYLA HAHN BERRYTON KS 118 11 F 10 11-14 37:51 12:13/M
271 TANNA TERRY Tecumseh KS 119 28 F 10 25-29 37:58 12:15/M
272 LISA HAHN BERRYTON KS 117 49 F 8 45-49 38:04 12:17/M
273 ABEL VALDIVIA Topeka KS 273 67 M 6 65-69 38:10 12:19/M
274 JANEL RUTHERFORD Topeka KS 85 42 F 11 40-44 38:16 12:21/M
275 MARK HOBART TOPEKA KS 242 52 M 13 50-54 38:24 12:23/M
276 SHANDRA RAGSDALE Topeka KS 105 28 F 11 25-29 38:38 12:28/M
277 RAMON GUERRERO TOPEKA KS 323 29 M 26 25-29 38:44 12:30/M
278 ROMAN VILLEGAS Topeka KS 123 68 M 7 65-69 38:45 12:30/M
279 SAMANTHA FAY Topeka KS 173 25 F 12 25-29 38:54 12:33/M
280 CORTNEY CARAWAY Topeka KS 194 22 F 14 20-24 39:13 12:39/M
281 CHARYNE RAHJES TOPEKA KS 135 26 F 13 25-29 39:15 12:40/M
282 HEATHER OGLE BERRYTON KS 416 37 F 20 35-39 39:41 12:48/M
283 SHERRY RICHARDSON Topeka KS 27 60 F 4 60-64 40:47 13:09/M
284 B FLEMING TOPEKA KS 109 43 F 12 40-44 40:49 13:10/M
285 JAVIER HIDALGO Topeka KS 255 25 M 27 25-29 41:00 13:14/M
286 CAITLYN COCHRAN Topeka KS 160 14 F 11 11-14 41:40 13:26/M
287 CASEY COCHRAN Topeka KS 155 24 F 15 20-24 41:41 13:27/M
288 CARRIE JO GROS 161 33 F 15 30-34 41:52 13:30/M
289 TINA WILLIAMS Topeka KS 13 42 F 13 40-44 41:53 13:31/M
290 TIM COLLINS TOPEKA KS 12 50 M 14 50-54 41:54 13:31/M
291 SABRINA SERRANO Auburn KS 169 14 F 12 11-14 42:04 13:34/M
292 STELLA SMITH Topeka KS 99 37 F 21 35-39 42:09 13:36/M
293 TOM PADILLA Topeka KS 213 53 M 15 50-54 42:45 13:47/M
294 KATHI WEST TOPEKA KS 28 65 F 3 65-69 43:14 13:57/M
295 CHANDLER MAXON Topeka KS 2 23 F 16 20-24 43:38 14:05/M
296 CELINA GARAN Topeka KS 154 22 F 17 20-24 43:52 14:09/M
297 Tanya Bibler TOPEKA KS 171 39 F 22 35-39 43:53 14:09/M
298 GABRIEL GARAY Topeka KS 179 19 M 19 15-19 44:13 14:16/M
299 MICAELA NEWMAN 335 9 F 5 0-10 44:16 14:17/M
300 LES WATSON TOPEKA KS 79 64 M 5 60-64 44:41 14:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 PAMELA MARTINEZ 487 58 F 6 55-59 45:29 14:40/M
302 KELLY COCHRAN Topeka KS 158 46 F 9 45-49 46:06 14:52/M
303 BILL COCHRAN Topeka KS 157 46 M 14 45-49 47:39 15:22/M
304 LISA GONZALES Topeka KS 45 48 F 10 45-49 48:06 15:31/M
305 DANIEL STINER TOPEKA KS 238 48 F 11 45-49 48:09 15:32/M
306 ETHEL EDWARDS TOPEKA KS 21 58 F 7 55-59 49:04 15:50/M
307 AARON VARGAS TOPEKA KS 329 43 M 15 40-44 49:08 15:51/M
308 MARIA GONZALES 488 F 6 0-10 51:22 16:34/M
309 ANDREA FLOREZ 490 28 F 14 25-29 51:24 16:35/M
310 CIERRA FLOREZ Topeka KS 489 25 F 15 25-29 51:26 16:35/M
311 LAURA STEWART Topeka KS 324 34 F 16 30-34 51:31 16:37/M
312 MEEGAN CARRENO Menifee CA 34 38 F 23 35-39 51:44 16:41/M
313 ELYSE ADAME Topeka KS 320 15 F 9 15-19 51:45 16:42/M
314 BETH VALDIVIA Topeka KS 319 33 F 17 30-34 51:48 16:43/M
315 DANELL WRIGHT TOPEKA KS 325 33 F 18 30-34 54:19 17:31/M
316 MICHELE PEREZ Topeka KS 56 46 F 12 45-49 54:43 17:39/M
317 EDWARD PEREZ Topeka KS 57 51 M 16 50-54 54:45 17:40/M
318 ANNETTE ESCOBR Topeka KS 201 53 F 4 50-54 55:51 18:01/M
319 HALEY SELL TOPEKA KS 322 28 F 16 25-29 55:57 18:03/M
320 CRAIG DOYLE 153 12 M 17 11-14 57:59 18:42/M
321 EMILY ALVAREZ Scranton KS 151 33 F 19 30-34 58:01 18:43/M
322 SHAUNA DOYLE 152 33 F 20 30-34 58:03 18:44/M
323 ANGELA VALDIVIA Topeka KS 290 45 F 13 45-49 58:48 18:58/M
324 KARI WARREN Eskridge KS 192 33 F 21 30-34 1:00:20 19:28/M

 

 

Age Group Results

July 08, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5K RUN

Female OVERALLL WINNERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE ANDREW TOPEKA KS 106 40 9 19:21 6:15/M
2 AMANDA MORGAN TOPEKA KS 188 15 23 20:53 6:44/M
3 JOEANNA FELICIANO Topeka KS 220 17 26 21:02 6:47/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUZANNA MOSQUEDA Topeka KS 311 10 203 32:33 10:30/M
2 AUBREE CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 121 10 218 33:28 10:48/M
3 ZOE SCHRAG Flagstaff AZ 225 10 234 33:50 10:55/M
4 HANNAH CORDOVA 130 8 266 37:37 12:08/M
5 MICAELA NEWMAN 335 9 299 44:16 14:17/M
6 MARIA GONZALES 488 308 51:22 16:34/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTA AKERS Topeka KS 243 14 73 24:40 7:57/M
2 SYMONE CARRENO 32 14 77 25:30 8:14/M
3 GABI HUNTER TOPEKA KS 101 14 141 28:57 9:20/M
4 MOLLY MULQUEEN Topeka KS 94 14 150 29:32 9:32/M
5 FELICIA GARCIA Topeka KS 219 14 202 32:31 10:29/M
6 ELENO MUNOZ Topeka KS 275 14 208 32:42 10:33/M
7 LEXI HENDENREICH Topeka KS 228 13 225 33:41 10:52/M
8 HAILEY HOBART TOPEKA KS 241 14 237 34:03 10:59/M
9 WINTER CARRENO 31 13 243 34:36 11:10/M
10 MLKAYLA HAHN BERRYTON KS 118 11 270 37:51 12:13/M
11 CAITLYN COCHRAN Topeka KS 160 14 286 41:40 13:26/M
12 SABRINA SERRANO Auburn KS 169 14 291 42:04 13:34/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILIANA LIRA Shawnee KS 271 19 35 21:43 7:00/M
2 ANGELICA SORIA Topeka KS 249 16 56 23:28 7:34/M
3 ALLIE CROME Topeka KS 98 15 90 26:06 8:25/M
4 KYLA VARGAS Topeka KS 84 17 96 26:29 8:33/M
5 COREY COCHRAN Topeka KS 159 17 120 27:22 8:50/M
6 VICTORIA ANDREW TOPEKA KS 263 15 121 27:25 8:51/M
7 MONICA MARTINEZ Topeka KS 245 15 124 27:34 8:54/M
8 SARAH REMFRY Tecumseh KS 260 17 207 32:41 10:33/M
9 ELYSE ADAME Topeka KS 320 15 313 51:45 16:42/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUCINDA SPARKS TOPEKA KS 326 22 85 25:50 8:20/M
2 CARMELA REMBOLDT Topeka KS 216 23 127 27:48 8:58/M
3 DANI DEGENHARDT Topeka KS 289 23 147 29:18 9:27/M
4 AUDREY STERBENZ 332 21 151 29:35 9:33/M
5 GLORIA LIRA Topeka KS 100 21 180 31:20 10:06/M
6 SUZANNE BENNETT Topeka KS 208 22 194 32:19 10:25/M
7 AUTUM BRADING Topeka KS 166 20 197 32:21 10:26/M
8 MALLORY BRADING Topeka KS 167 23 198 32:21 10:26/M
9 EMILY WNGAR Topeka KS 168 23 220 33:30 10:48/M
10 JORDAN CARTER TOPEKA KS 83 22 230 33:47 10:54/M
11 CELENA RANGEL Topeka KS 36 24 241 34:30 11:08/M
12 MAIA EUSEBIO TOPEKA KS 6 21 255 35:52 11:34/M
13 DIANE MUNOZ Topeka KS 214 24 263 37:23 12:04/M
14 CORTNEY CARAWAY Topeka KS 194 22 280 39:13 12:39/M
15 CASEY COCHRAN Topeka KS 155 24 287 41:41 13:27/M
16 CHANDLER MAXON Topeka KS 2 23 295 43:38 14:05/M
17 CELINA GARAN Topeka KS 154 22 296 43:52 14:09/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BROOKE SHUMAKER Topeka KS 63 29 142 28:58 9:21/M
2 JAMI POTTER Topeka KS 71 29 144 29:04 9:23/M
3 LATOSHA RAMOS Topeka KS 313 26 182 31:32 10:10/M
4 ANGELA PADILLA TOPEKA KS 281 28 192 32:13 10:24/M
5 KELLI BERNDSEN TOPEKA KS 285 29 242 34:32 11:08/M
6 LISA WALKER Topeka KS 211 26 247 35:00 11:17/M
7 MARLINA BECKMAN Topeka KS 68 26 259 36:27 11:45/M
8 MEGAN KIRKWOOD TOPEKA KS 88 28 265 37:31 12:06/M
9 PAIGE HATFIELD TOPEKA KS 17 29 268 37:39 12:09/M
10 TANNA TERRY Tecumseh KS 119 28 271 37:58 12:15/M
11 SHANDRA RAGSDALE Topeka KS 105 28 276 38:38 12:28/M
12 SAMANTHA FAY Topeka KS 173 25 279 38:54 12:33/M
13 CHARYNE RAHJES TOPEKA KS 135 26 281 39:15 12:40/M
14 ANDREA FLOREZ 490 28 309 51:24 16:35/M
15 CIERRA FLOREZ Topeka KS 489 25 310 51:26 16:35/M
16 HALEY SELL TOPEKA KS 322 28 319 55:57 18:03/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA ARENSDORF Topeka KS 60 32 66 24:05 7:46/M
2 MEGAN MUDRICK Manhattan KS 291 34 128 27:55 9:00/M
3 KANDI GRANADO Topeka KS 108 33 140 28:52 9:19/M
4 MEGAN BERGQUIST Topeka KS 277 33 143 28:59 9:21/M
5 HEATHER MORRISON Topeka KS 232 32 172 30:48 9:56/M
6 KIM BIEKER Topeka KS 209 30 176 31:11 10:04/M
7 JAIME LAKE Topeka KS 196 34 181 31:25 10:08/M
8 CHRISTY WIENS Topeka KS 316 30 189 31:58 10:19/M
9 HEATHER GARCIA TOPEKA KS 137 31 205 32:38 10:32/M
10 RACHEL ANDERSON TOPEKA KS 247 30 217 33:27 10:47/M
11 LISA GOMEZ Topeka KS 234 34 222 33:37 10:51/M
12 HEATHER MARTINEZ TOPEKA KS 259 32 223 33:39 10:51/M
13 KATE MCNEIL Olathe KS 3 34 233 33:50 10:55/M
14 JOANNA BECKER Carbondale KS 165 31 251 35:24 11:25/M
15 CARRIE JO GROS 161 33 288 41:52 13:30/M
16 LAURA STEWART Topeka KS 324 34 311 51:31 16:37/M
17 BETH VALDIVIA Topeka KS 319 33 314 51:48 16:43/M
18 DANELL WRIGHT TOPEKA KS 325 33 315 54:19 17:31/M
19 EMILY ALVAREZ Scranton KS 151 33 321 58:01 18:43/M
20 SHAUNA DOYLE 152 33 322 58:03 18:44/M
21 KARI WARREN Eskridge KS 192 33 324 1:00:20 19:28/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM BUCHANAN Topeka KS 256 39 36 21:47 7:02/M
2 JAMIE DIDDE Topeka KS 305 35 52 23:13 7:29/M
3 LORI SMITH Topeka KS 122 39 70 24:21 7:51/M
4 CARRIE RANGEL BERRYTON KS 295 36 80 25:41 8:17/M
5 SARAH KASTNER Topeka KS 48 39 108 26:44 8:37/M
6 JAIME MUELLER Topeka KS 41 35 135 28:23 9:09/M
7 HOLLY MORIS TOPEKA KS 46 39 138 28:44 9:16/M
8 JANA HACKNEY Topeka KS 178 38 175 30:56 9:59/M
9 ERIN BILLING Topeka KS 288 35 186 31:42 10:14/M
10 JOLEE ECKERT TOPEKA KS 146 36 187 31:43 10:14/M
11 JEANETTE SPURGIN TOPEKA KS 145 35 214 33:11 10:42/M
12 JANCY STROUD-BUSH LAWRENCE KS 113 38 216 33:22 10:46/M
13 MICHELLE EPPERSON Topeka KS 51 39 221 33:37 10:51/M
14 JANE BURROUGHS Topeka KS 44 37 229 33:46 10:54/M
15 JULAINE GARCIA TOPEKA KS 49 35 236 33:56 10:57/M
16 AUTUMN FRIEDLI TOPEKA KS 16 36 253 35:31 11:27/M
17 AMBER HERMRECK Topeka KS 318 37 262 37:13 12:00/M
18 ALLISON BURDSEN TOPEKA KS 147 35 264 37:28 12:05/M
19 KARLA SCHNEIDER Topeka KS 114 38 269 37:47 12:11/M
20 HEATHER OGLE BERRYTON KS 416 37 282 39:41 12:48/M
21 STELLA SMITH Topeka KS 99 37 292 42:09 13:36/M
22 Tanya Bibler TOPEKA KS 171 39 297 43:53 14:09/M
23 MEEGAN CARRENO Menifee CA 34 38 312 51:44 16:41/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEZLEE JONES Topeka KS 223 42 45 22:31 7:16/M
2 CHRISTINA BARTLETT Lecompton KS 303 43 115 26:55 8:41/M
3 KERRI OLIVA Topeka KS 134 43 133 28:16 9:07/M
4 TANYA SCOTT Topeka KS 25 41 153 29:41 9:35/M
5 JANENE FALLEY Topeka KS 133 41 164 30:14 9:45/M
6 LYDIA BAEZ TOPEKA KS 62 40 191 32:11 10:23/M
7 JANICE PADILLA-ELIOT Topeka KS 35 41 209 32:59 10:38/M
8 BRIDGET AESCHLIMAN 164 41 210 33:00 10:39/M
9 DEBI MEIER TOPEKA KS 162 41 252 35:26 11:26/M
10 ALICIA CORDOVA 126 40 267 37:38 12:08/M
11 JANEL RUTHERFORD Topeka KS 85 42 274 38:16 12:21/M
12 B FLEMING TOPEKA KS 109 43 284 40:49 13:10/M
13 TINA WILLIAMS Topeka KS 13 42 289 41:53 13:31/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNETTE ALONZO Topeka KS 96 49 122 27:29 8:52/M
2 CONNE STERBENZ Topeka KS 183 48 169 30:33 9:51/M
3 LEANNE REINHARD TOPEKA KS 143 45 183 31:34 10:11/M
4 DAWN WAYANT Topeka KS 24 49 188 31:51 10:16/M
5 MONICA SCHRAGG Topeka KS 226 48 235 33:54 10:56/M
6 CHRISTINA REMBOLDT Topeka KS 215 47 238 34:05 11:00/M
7 MICHELLE GOACHER 333 45 260 36:34 11:48/M
8 LISA HAHN BERRYTON KS 117 49 272 38:04 12:17/M
9 KELLY COCHRAN Topeka KS 158 46 302 46:06 14:52/M
10 LISA GONZALES Topeka KS 45 48 304 48:06 15:31/M
11 DANIEL STINER TOPEKA KS 238 48 305 48:09 15:32/M
12 MICHELE PEREZ Topeka KS 56 46 316 54:43 17:39/M
13 ANGELA VALDIVIA Topeka KS 290 45 323 58:48 18:58/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARCIA HENDERSON Topeka KS 86 50 88 25:59 8:23/M
2 CHERYL HAEFELE Topeka KS 286 50 113 26:52 8:40/M
3 Lorraine Jessepe Topeka KS 163 51 190 32:03 10:20/M
4 ANNETTE ESCOBR Topeka KS 201 53 318 55:51 18:01/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNA DEBUSK Topeka KS 11 55 99 26:32 8:34/M
2 MARLA RHODEN TOPEKA KS 144 56 110 26:47 8:38/M
3 SHARON WENGER Topeka KS 74 59 149 29:29 9:31/M
4 BARB MARTIN-THOMAS Ozawkie KS 64 59 155 29:45 9:36/M
5 VICKY WALTERS Topeka KS 4 56 156 29:46 9:36/M
6 PAMELA MARTINEZ 487 58 301 45:29 14:40/M
7 ETHEL EDWARDS TOPEKA KS 21 58 306 49:04 15:50/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY ROSE Topeka KS 308 63 231 33:48 10:54/M
2 JANICE CRUMMEY TOPEKA KS 43 62 240 34:20 11:05/M
3 SUE HAMLIN TOPEKA KS 29 60 254 35:50 11:34/M
4 SHERRY RICHARDSON Topeka KS 27 60 283 40:47 13:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY HELEN TETUAN Topeka KS 331 68 228 33:45 10:53/M
2 CLAIRE PHILLIPS TOPEKA KS 87 65 248 35:02 11:18/M
3 KATHI WEST TOPEKA KS 28 65 294 43:14 13:57/M

Male OVERALLL WINNERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACOB BULL BERRYTON KS 270 20 1 16:16 5:15/M
2 RYAN HAHN Berryton KS 116 23 2 17:26 5:37/M
3 JASON DOLAN Lenexa KS 276 32 3 17:47 5:44/M

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAWSON ADAMS TOPEKA KS 80 9 100 26:33 8:34/M
2 NOAH CORDOVA 129 10 196 32:20 10:26/M
3 MARIO JOTO Topeka KS 203 8 245 34:59 11:17/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUNTER HENDERSON BERRYTON KS 81 12 17 20:28 6:36/M
2 PIERCE FLANDERS 222 13 31 21:32 6:57/M
3 CAMERON JOHNSON TOPEKA KS 141 14 40 22:07 7:08/M
4 GABE PADILLA Topeka KS 212 14 65 24:04 7:46/M
5 DAWSON ESSARY Topeka KS 230 11 74 24:43 7:58/M
6 DOMINIC CORDOVA 128 13 76 25:29 8:13/M
7 AJ DAVIS Wakarusa KS 92 13 84 25:47 8:19/M
8 CONNOR HOBART TOPEKA KS 240 13 146 29:10 9:25/M
9 CESAR ALVARADO Topeka KS 265 11 162 30:11 9:44/M
10 BLAKE MORREL Topeka KS 175 13 166 30:20 9:47/M
11 MARIO,JR MUNOZ Topeka KS 251 13 173 30:50 9:57/M
12 NATHANIEL SAPATA TOPEKA KS 193 13 179 31:19 10:06/M
13 APOLIAR, JR CERCA Topeka KS 204 11 224 33:40 10:52/M
14 ANTONIO GONZALES Topeka KS 229 13 226 33:42 10:52/M
15 BRICE HUGGINS TOPEKA KS 190 14 249 35:08 11:20/M
16 EMILIO CHAVEZ Topeka KS 7 12 261 36:37 11:49/M
17 CRAIG DOYLE 153 12 320 57:59 18:42/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SETH HENNES BERRYTON KS 280 18 6 18:39 6:01/M
2 STERLING JOHNSON BERRYTON KS 140 18 11 19:34 6:19/M
3 JEREMY CAMPBELL Topeka KS 252 16 15 20:04 6:28/M
4 WYATT GOACHER Topeka KS 250 17 24 20:58 6:46/M
5 RAYMUNDO MARTINEZ Topeka KS 279 18 25 21:00 6:46/M
6 PHILLIP CORDOVA Topeka KS 127 15 34 21:41 7:00/M
7 MICAH LACRFFONE Topeka KS 39 17 42 22:11 7:09/M
8 ALEX MUNOZ Topeka KS 150 15 43 22:12 7:10/M
9 RYAN ARTZER TECUMSEH KS 139 18 44 22:14 7:10/M
10 SHAWN OTRIMBLE TOPEKA KS 257 16 51 23:12 7:29/M
11 WILL HUNTER TOPEKA KS 102 19 61 23:45 7:40/M
12 TONY MARTINEZ Topeka KS 180 15 79 25:40 8:17/M
13 DALTON SMITH Topeka KS 124 18 91 26:15 8:28/M
14 MICHAEL NEWMAN 334 17 97 26:30 8:33/M
15 THOMAS WOODRUFF Topeka KS 274 15 98 26:31 8:33/M
16 JUSTIN HAHN BERRYTON KS 115 18 152 29:40 9:34/M
17 NYALLIA LUI Topeka KS 186 19 178 31:16 10:05/M
18 BRENDAN BONAVIA Topeka KS 261 17 206 32:40 10:32/M
19 GABRIEL GARAY Topeka KS 179 19 298 44:13 14:16/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAPH BELT Topeka KS 283 23 7 18:51 6:05/M
2 JONATHAN ALONZO Topeka KS 237 23 72 24:26 7:53/M
3 ZACH BARNES Topeka KS 309 20 78 25:35 8:15/M
4 LUKE MARTIN TOPEKA KS 218 20 81 25:43 8:18/M
5 REMY NDIAYE Topeka KS 185 22 89 26:01 8:24/M
6 ATIMA LAI Topeka KS 184 22 107 26:44 8:37/M
7 ANTONIO RANGEL Topeka KS 58 21 111 26:49 8:39/M
8 PAUL GUEVARA Topeka KS 131 23 211 33:04 10:40/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF WHELAN Mission KS 301 28 8 19:14 6:12/M
2 BLAKE BECKMAN Topeka KS 69 28 10 19:23 6:15/M
3 WILLIAM JOHNSON Topeka KS 253 26 14 19:58 6:26/M
4 JUSTIN WILLIAMS Topeka KS 156 25 47 22:34 7:17/M
5 KYLE JOHNSON Topeka KS 15 26 50 23:10 7:28/M
6 RYAN HUAG Topeka KS 70 27 54 23:25 7:33/M
7 BRANDON POTTER Topeka KS 72 28 55 23:27 7:34/M
8 CHRIS MUNOZ Topeka KS 148 26 58 23:32 7:35/M
9 MATTHEW DEBUSK Topeka KS 315 25 59 23:34 7:36/M
10 DAN LAKE TOPEKA KS 269 26 68 24:17 7:50/M
11 DALE LAKE TOPEKA KS 267 25 69 24:19 7:51/M
12 ANDY HERRERA Topeka KS 138 29 82 25:44 8:18/M
13 RON TICHENOR Topeka KS 5 25 93 26:22 8:30/M
14 JOSHUA HORTON Topeka KS 224 29 94 26:24 8:31/M
15 JUSTIN RANGEL Topeka KS 327 26 114 26:53 8:40/M
16 SEAN ALVAREZ Topeka KS 199 27 130 28:04 9:03/M
17 FLORENCIO CHAVEZ 330 26 137 28:37 9:14/M
18 DESMOND HENRY TOPEKA KS 191 25 168 30:25 9:49/M
19 NOBEL MORRELL Topeka KS 174 25 174 30:54 9:58/M
20 TREVOR KIRKWOOD TOPEKA KS 89 28 199 32:24 10:27/M
21 JOSEPH CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 120 29 219 33:29 10:48/M
22 ERIK GUERREO Topeka KS 321 26 239 34:15 11:03/M
23 JOSHUA MUNOZ Topeka KS 207 28 244 34:38 11:10/M
24 APOLINAR CERCA Topeka KS 205 29 246 34:59 11:17/M
25 MICHAEL CARAWAY Topeka KS 195 26 250 35:22 11:25/M
26 RAMON GUERRERO TOPEKA KS 323 29 277 38:44 12:30/M
27 JAVIER HIDALGO Topeka KS 255 25 285 41:00 13:14/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RUDY CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS 227 31 5 18:23 5:56/M
2 MIGUEL ARELLARO Topeka KS 262 31 19 20:36 6:39/M
3 NICK GOMEZ Topeka KS 317 30 38 21:58 7:05/M
4 JOHN RAGSDALE Topeka KS 104 33 62 23:48 7:41/M
5 DION LAKE TOPEKA KS 268 31 63 23:54 7:43/M
6 NICK ANDERSON TOPEKA KS 246 34 67 24:11 7:48/M
7 DENNIS LAKE TOPEKA KS 266 33 75 25:26 8:12/M
8 ADAM PROFFITT Topeka KS 287 32 119 27:21 8:49/M
9 JEFF DARROW Topeka KS 95 34 131 28:13 9:06/M
10 LALO MUNOZ Topeka KS 73 32 139 28:49 9:18/M
11 ANTHONY GRANADO Topeka KS 107 30 177 31:13 10:04/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL CARLSON HOLTON KS 299 39 29 21:26 6:55/M
2 JUSTIN GORDON TOPEKA KS 314 35 32 21:33 6:57/M
3 BRYAN JOBO Topeka KS 177 39 39 22:03 7:07/M
4 ANTHONY MOLDENHAVER Topeka KS 54 35 53 23:15 7:30/M
5 GABRIEL ORTIZ Lawrence KS 304 37 57 23:30 7:35/M
6 BEN BRADSHAW TOPEKA KS 239 39 64 23:56 7:43/M
7 TRENTON JAMES TOPEKA KS 298 35 71 24:24 7:52/M
8 THOMAS JOHNSON Baton Rouge LA 296 38 136 28:28 9:11/M
9 JAVIER GONZALEZ TOPEKA KS 18 36 157 29:48 9:37/M
10 JAVIER ESCALANTE Topeka KS 202 38 171 30:46 9:55/M
11 ERIK EPPERSON Topeka KS 52 37 195 32:19 10:25/M
12 JEFF OGLE BERRYTON KS 59 38 215 33:13 10:43/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN LEMASTERS TOPEKA KS 93 43 13 19:57 6:26/M
2 SERGIO BAEZ TOPEKA KS 61 40 16 20:11 6:31/M
3 PATRICK RANGEL BERRYTON KS 297 42 37 21:51 7:03/M
4 KEVIN MIGUEL CARRANZA TOPEKA KS 136 42 60 23:35 7:36/M
5 RICKO CORDOVA Overland Park KS 125 40 86 25:55 8:22/M
6 RICHARD CUEVAS TOPEKA KS 90 44 95 26:26 8:32/M
7 MARIO CARRENO 33 41 101 26:36 8:35/M
8 RANDY CROME Topeka KS 97 44 106 26:42 8:37/M
9 SHAWN BEACH TOPEKA KS 172 40 116 26:57 8:42/M
10 SCOTT HENDERSON BERRYTON KS 82 44 123 27:31 8:53/M
11 MARTIN GUTIERREA Fort Worth TX 254 42 126 27:38 8:55/M
12 JOHN HAVERTY Topeka KS 20 40 145 29:06 9:23/M
13 ROBERT SORIA Topeka KS 248 41 184 31:37 10:12/M
14 PAUL BURROUGHS TOPEKA KS 42 43 201 32:29 10:29/M
15 AARON VARGAS TOPEKA KS 329 43 307 49:08 15:51/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TODD LOWE TOPEKA KS 302 47 18 20:31 6:37/M
2 ROB BARNES Topeka KS 310 48 20 20:37 6:39/M
3 JAMES DAVIS Wakarusa KS 91 46 21 20:47 6:42/M
4 DOUG STERBENZ Topeka KS 182 48 22 20:51 6:44/M
5 MARK JOHNSON BERRYTON KS 142 47 28 21:15 6:51/M
6 PETE KONRADE TOPEKA KS 284 46 33 21:37 6:58/M
7 JEFF DEBUSK Topeka KS 10 48 83 25:46 8:19/M
8 TONY CARRENO Prairie Village KS 65 45 92 26:17 8:29/M
9 TERRY JOHNSON Topeka KS 294 47 129 27:59 9:02/M
10 LAWRENCE MARTIN TOPEKA KS 217 49 134 28:20 9:08/M
11 GREGORY MUNOZ Topeka KS 293 48 160 30:05 9:42/M
12 JAMES ESSARY Topeka KS 231 45 170 30:43 9:55/M
13 DAVID PADILLA Topeka KS 278 48 185 31:40 10:13/M
14 BILL COCHRAN Topeka KS 157 46 303 47:39 15:22/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONY ESTES Topeka KS 272 54 4 17:55 5:47/M
2 JUAN HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ Massillon OH 221 50 12 19:44 6:22/M
3 NEAL FARRON Topeka KS 76 52 27 21:04 6:48/M
4 KIRK JOHNSON Topeka KS 14 54 46 22:32 7:16/M
5 TIM OWEN Topeka KS 328 50 103 26:39 8:36/M
6 BRUCE WAYANT Topeka KS 23 51 112 26:50 8:39/M
7 DON BAKER TOPEKA KS 19 53 132 28:14 9:06/M
8 DAN ALVAREZ Topeka KS 200 53 159 29:59 9:40/M
9 JOHN ANDREW Topeka KS 264 50 200 32:26 10:28/M
10 CHARLES MUSQUEDA Topeka KS 312 51 204 32:34 10:30/M
11 CHRIS COURTWRIGHT Carbondale KS 189 51 213 33:06 10:41/M
12 DAVID NUNLEY Topeka KS 78 50 227 33:44 10:53/M
13 MARK HOBART TOPEKA KS 242 52 275 38:24 12:23/M
14 TIM COLLINS TOPEKA KS 12 50 290 41:54 13:31/M
15 TOM PADILLA Topeka KS 213 53 293 42:45 13:47/M
16 EDWARD PEREZ Topeka KS 57 51 317 54:45 17:40/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARL GUNNERSON TOPEKA KS 8 56 30 21:31 6:56/M
2 DARIEL ORTIZ Topeka KS 67 59 41 22:09 7:09/M
3 MYRON LEINWETTER Rossville KS 236 57 48 22:45 7:20/M
4 DON BRENT TOPEKA KS 111 55 49 22:55 7:24/M
5 KEVIN BROWN TOPEKA KS 244 55 87 25:57 8:22/M
6 KEVIN EATON TOPEKA KS 233 56 102 26:38 8:35/M
7 MIKE TRYON Topeka KS 307 56 104 26:40 8:36/M
8 PHIL LACRONE Topeka KS 40 57 105 26:42 8:37/M
9 MIKE HEWETT Palo Alto CA 26 55 118 26:59 8:42/M
10 JOSE CERCA Topeka KS 206 55 154 29:43 9:35/M
11 FRITZ MENNINGER Topeka KS 258 55 165 30:19 9:47/M
12 DANIEL PADILLA TOPEKA KS 282 58 193 32:14 10:24/M
13 RAUL RUBIO GUEVARA Topeka KS 132 57 212 33:05 10:40/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE HAEFELE Topeka KS 1 61 109 26:46 8:38/M
2 BOB WENGER Topeka KS 75 60 117 26:59 8:42/M
3 JOHN STAMBAUGH Berryton KS 210 63 125 27:35 8:54/M
4 STAN SIMMONS Topeka KS 55 61 148 29:20 9:28/M
5 LES WATSON TOPEKA KS 79 64 300 44:41 14:25/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE CRONIN TOPEKA KS 77 65 158 29:57 9:40/M
2 KENNETH JESSOP Topeka KS 197 67 161 30:07 9:43/M
3 ROGER STONER Topeka KS 176 67 167 30:23 9:48/M
4 RALPH SERRANO Topeka KS 170 65 232 33:48 10:54/M
5 JUAN HINOJOS Olathe KS 292 65 258 36:22 11:44/M
6 ABEL VALDIVIA Topeka KS 273 67 273 38:10 12:19/M
7 ROMAN VILLEGAS Topeka KS 123 68 278 38:45 12:30/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VIC DYCK Topeka KS 300 71 163 30:12 9:45/M
2 ROBERT BARRON Topeka KS 198 78 256 35:59 11:36/M
3 LLOYD FLEMING TOPEKA KS 110 70 257 36:00 11:37/M

 

5K WALK

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 PAM DARROW Topeka KS 433 42 F 1 0-99 30:57 9:59/M
2 BECKY NICOLETTI Topeka KS 306 57 F 2 0-99 33:17 10:44/M
3 DOMINIC ELIOT Topeka KS 470 18 M 1 0-99 34:56 11:16/M
4 CARLOS CHAVEZ Topeka KS 402 12 M 2 0-99 42:47 13:48/M
5 MICHELLE DE LA ISLA Topeka KS 424 36 F 3 0-99 44:23 14:19/M
6 GARY GRIMES Topeka KS 459 62 M 3 0-99 44:49 14:27/M
7 CONNIE STROUD Topeka KS 476 61 F 4 0-99 45:21 14:38/M
8 MIKE PADILLA Topeka KS 454 63 M 4 0-99 45:36 14:43/M
9 BARBARA FENCL Tecumseh KS 439 50 F 5 0-99 46:08 14:53/M
10 PAUL,JR GUTIERREZ EMPORIA KS 408 67 M 5 0-99 46:18 14:56/M
11 MARITZA BUENAUER TOPEKA KS 464 F 6 0-99 46:40 15:03/M
12 RITA JARMILLO TOPEKA KS 463 F 7 0-99 46:42 15:04/M
13 LYNN HERRERA Topeka KS 431 53 F 8 0-99 47:28 15:19/M
14 YVONNE HERRERA Topeka KS 432 52 F 9 0-99 47:30 15:19/M
15 KATHY SOMMERS Topeka KS 415 62 F 10 0-99 47:35 15:21/M
16 MARLENE DIETZ Topeka KS 440 56 F 11 0-99 47:37 15:22/M
17 DONA WALKER Topeka KS 411 62 F 12 0-99 48:18 15:35/M
18 BRIANNA VARGAS Topeka KS 442 11 F 13 0-99 48:53 15:46/M
19 LINDA STOTT Kearney NE 465 61 F 14 0-99 49:03 15:49/M
20 TERESA GUERRIGOITA Topeka KS 469 78 F 15 0-99 49:06 15:50/M
21 PAM VARGAS Topeka KS 443 44 F 16 0-99 49:21 15:55/M
22 KARI RITTER Topeka KS 461 35 F 17 0-99 49:25 15:56/M
23 MARILYN DIBBLE Topeka KS 435 57 F 18 0-99 49:48 16:04/M
24 JANELL HOLT Topeka KS 413 F 19 0-99 50:28 16:17/M
25 KAYLA SMITH Topeka KS 483 28 F 20 0-99 50:37 16:20/M
26 SARA CORWIN Topeka KS 436 32 F 21 0-99 50:39 16:20/M
27 SKIP DIBBLE Topeka KS 434 66 M 6 0-99 50:52 16:25/M
28 CHELBY CUMMINGS 430 40 F 22 0-99 50:54 16:25/M
29 MARILYN HILDERMAN Topeka KS 437 60 F 23 0-99 51:05 16:29/M
30 MEGAN ESSARY Topeka KS 482 46 F 24 0-99 51:13 16:31/M
31 PATRICIA JONES Topeka KS 474 10 F 25 0-99 51:16 16:32/M
32 MARIE RUIZ TOPEKA KS 475 36 F 26 0-99 51:20 16:34/M
33 JOHNA HERRERA Topeka KS 405 21 F 27 0-99 51:29 16:36/M
34 MONICA CHAVEZ Topeka KS 403 50 F 28 0-99 51:33 16:38/M
35 ANGIE CAMPOS Topeka KS 414 34 F 29 0-99 52:00 16:46/M
36 RACHEL GRIEGO Topeka KS 441 72 F 30 0-99 52:03 16:47/M
37 MARY BENAKA Topeka KS 438 F 31 0-99 52:28 16:55/M
38 VIOLA SERRANO Auburn KS 462 57 F 32 0-99 52:39 16:59/M
39 ROMIE CHAVEZ Topeka KS 477 28 M 7 0-99 52:46 17:01/M
40 OLIVIA RIVERA Topeka KS 428 62 F 33 0-99 52:46 17:01/M
41 MICHELLE DOTY 453 38 F 34 0-99 52:58 17:05/M
42 OLIVIA TALBERT Topeka KS 452 10 F 35 0-99 54:15 17:30/M
43 ANNA JENKINS TOPEKA KS 448 24 F 36 0-99 54:23 17:33/M
44 MARTHA HESS TOPEKA KS 449 55 F 37 0-99 54:26 17:34/M
45 AMBER WORKMAN Topeka KS 401 42 F 38 0-99 54:40 17:38/M
46 PAMELA VANDERVOORT Ozawkie KS 484 48 F 39 0-99 54:47 17:40/M
47 PHILLIP GONZALES TOPEKA KS 456 59 M 8 0-99 54:48 17:41/M
48 ROSARIO MILLER Topeka KS 486 59 F 40 0-99 54:49 17:41/M
49 RUTH GUTIERREZ Emporia KS 407 59 F 41 0-99 54:49 17:41/M
50 BEN CORDOVA Topeka KS 426 10 M 9 0-99 55:07 17:47/M
51 ANNA FERRER Topeka KS 480 35 F 42 0-99 55:09 17:47/M
52 JOHN CORDOVA TOPEKA KS 425 8 M 10 0-99 55:41 17:58/M
53 LORRAINE DE LA ISLA 66604 422 7 F 43 0-99 56:11 18:07/M
54 CRISTINA DE LA ISLA Topeka KS 423 9 F 44 0-99 56:22 18:11/M
55 ISABELE MUNOZ Topeka KS 471 9 F 45 0-99 56:35 18:15/M
56 KHADIJAH PITTMAN Topeka KS 467 19 F 46 0-99 59:34 19:13/M
57 ASHLEY PITTMAN Topeka KS 468 20 F 47 0-99 59:37 19:14/M
58 FELIZA SHARP Topeka KS 472 F 48 0-99 59:42 19:15/M
59 KAYLYN SHARP Topeka KS 473 F 49 0-99 59:42 19:15/M
60 KATHY HOBART TOPEKA KS 478 55 F 50 0-99 59:43 19:16/M
61 SISTER JUANITA BANUELOS Topeka KS 458 56 F 51 0-99 59:44 19:16/M
62 SISTER REBECCA GRANADO Topeka KS 457 61 F 52 0-99 59:46 19:17/M
63 CHARLES OROKE TOPEKA KS 409 63 M 11 0-99 59:47 19:17/M
64 FRANK WORRALL Topeka KS 410 63 M 12 0-99 1:00:16 19:26/M
65 SHANNON MASON Topeka KS 444 34 F 53 0-99 1:00:26 19:30/M
66 JAMIE LIRA Topeka KS 447 35 F 54 0-99 1:03:35 20:31/M
67 LAURIE CRUMB Topeka KS 446 34 F 55 0-99 1:03:51 20:36/M
68 ROSANNE JENKINS Topeka KS 445 34 F 56 0-99 1:04:20 20:45/M

 

 

More information about this event…

Filed under: , ,
2017 Members

Dave, Alexa, Nadia Alden
Michelle Andrew
Miguel Arellano
Adam & Becky Arensdofr
Tom & Joleen Arnhold
Mike BakerNatasha Bangel
Stacie Baquero
Virginia Barnes
John & Lila Bartel
Katie Baylie
Ivan, Zach, Brianna Beach
Matt Benaka
Megan Bergquist
John & Lettitia Bernard
George Bernheimer
Bre Berroth
Lana & Bob Best
Lynette Biehler
Holly Blick
Ben Bradshaw
Kevin Brown
Anthony Bryan
Steven Buckley
Brian, Amanda, Tyler Budden
Nick Buek
Jacob Bull
David Burgoon
Suzanne Burris
Michelle Carson
Rudy Chavez
Debra Christian
Nick Clair
Brad & Pam Clark
Scott & Rebecca Cole
Andrew Connery
Scott Cook
Chris Cozadd
Cassie Criger
Christine Cunningham
Reagan Cussimanio
Mandy Davis
De La Pena-Goldsmith, Lizette
Kathleen Deeter
Rick Deibert
Heiko Detlefsen
Joshua Devlin
Sarah & Daniel Dodson
Robert Downing
Mary Anne & Jared Durall
Tom Eck
Jonathan Edralin
Jim & Ethel Edwards
Patrick Eldringhoff
Joseph Eldringhoff
Mark Elliott
Michael Erwin
Taylor Evans
Larry Everly
Neal & Karen Farron
Heather Fay
Dana Ferrell
Vince & Leanne Finney
Mark Fisher
Jim & Susan Fitzgerald/Botkin
Lloyd, Lisa & Rebecca Fleming/Johnston
Casey Ford
Alisha Francis
Todd & Brandi Gaddis
Jack Galan
J.C. Garcia
Mimi Gardner
Shaun Gardner
Marty & Julie Garren
Jane and Russell Greene
Garry Gribbles - Tom Truhsdale
Garry Gribbles - Steve Sell
Garry Gribbles - Mckensie Bevins
Garry Gribbles - Cassie
Garry Gribbles - Monica Schragg
Garry Gribbles - Joe Schragg
Greg Gaul
Larry & Elaine Gill
Angie Gleason
Artie Gonzales
Dreher Goodrich
Justin & Leslie Gordon
Kelley Gorman
Lindsay Gress
James & Linda Griffin
Cathy Grisham
Rocco (Edmund) Gutierrez
Cheryl Haefele
Ryan Haefke
Ryan Hahn
Roger Hambold
Richard Harmon
Micah and Meagan Hawkinson
Irene Haws
Kristen Hearrell
Marcia Henderson
Kiley Hickock
Misty Hight
Denis Hill
Scott Hirschi
Laura Hoerman
Ralph & Kay Howard
Dale Hubbell
Chelsey Huddleston
Karla Huffman
Al Hunt
Sarah Hunter
Jeff Huss
Patty Hylton
Doug & Dorthy IIiff
Steve Ingersoll
Matthew Ishkanian
Dan & Tracie Inman
Michael Jamison
Mark, Jody, Sterling, Chase Johnson
Bo Jones
Lezlee, David Kylie, Allie Jones
Tracy, Peter, Morgan, Tyler Jones
Alicia Julian
Andrew & Rachel Kapp
Kim Keen
Larry Kietzman
Jamie Kim
Karin Kingsley
Ashley Koch
Kevin Kulm
Daniel Kurtz
Dan Lara
Clay Lang
Dennis Lawlor
Myron & Tandy Leinwetter
Tom, Karen & Ava Lemon
Jan W Leuenberger
Jason, Glenn & Glenn Lewis
Rebaecca Litvak
Laura Liggatt
Phillip Livingston and Eun Jin Kim
Jaclyn Long
Cassie Madden
Jamie Mauer
Robert, Glenda Michaela McCanliss
Jill McCartney
Dan McCollum
Steve McGaughey
Nancy McKenzie
Candi Meerpohl
Elijah Mendez
Abby Moore
Richard Morgan
Lisa Mortiz
Heather Morrison
Justin & Vanessa Moss (Steinroetter)
Hunter Munns
Tracie Neill
Dave Newbery
LeTiffany Obozele
Tim & Meredith Owen
Thomas Ortiz
Dwight Parman
Rachel, Dave, James, Matthew Peck
Nancy Perth
Greg, Kelly, Shelby, Quinn, Carley Pert
Tamara Peterson (Miller)
Abi Phelps
Claire Phillips
Shane Plemons
Gary Pratt
Jim & Jan Price
Tony Rake
Jory Reedy
The Regnier Family
Brad & Marla Rhoden
Bethany Richardson
Brent, Luke, Isaiah, Rebekah, Gabe Roper
Angela Roberson
Lesa Roberts and Rick Beattie
Michael Robins
Ashley Robinson-Evans
Maria Rodriguez
Margie Rogers
Vickie Rogers and Dan Rethman
Donna Romans
Yana Ross
Brent, Luke, Isaiah, Rebekah, Gabe Roper
Kjrsten Ruch
Elena Rusche
Sean Rutter
Andy Sample
David Sanchez
Suzanne Sawyer-Burris
Tanya Scott
Jacob & Sheena Schmidtlein
Tim Schmitz
Peg Schultz
Spencer Share
Bobbi Shinn
Debbie Simecka
Monica Smith
Eric & Vicki Smith
Rashawn Smith
Robert, Nici, Angelica Soria
Doug & Kathy Stacken
Lon Stanton
Charles & Christine Steinkuehler
Scott Steward
Ken Stone
Ronald & Linda Strader
Iradj Stroble
Liatris Studer
Vossler and Lynette Stueve
Steve Stumbaugh
Thad Sullivan
Michelle Terry
Kristen Thiessen
Barb, Leigha, Ron Thomas
Josh & Jacquelyn Thompson
Ken/Jan Tillery/Escola
Tammy Tipton
Bill & Reagan Tofflemire
Kelly Tosh
Kermit Trout
Scott Umsheide
Roger Underwood
Sarah Vincent
Vicki Vossler & Lynette Steuve
James Wabaunsee
Bill, Brenda, Emily, Billy, Abby, and Sophie Wagemaker
Joe Wagenblast
Paul, Tracy & Marissa Wagner
Vicky Walters
Jarod Waltner
TaNiqua Ward
Deanna Warner
Israel Wasserstein
Joshua and Skyler Watson
Les Watson
Monte Weathers
Jane Weiler
Frank Weinhold
Norma Weiser
Bob & Sharon Wenger
Becky Wessel
Kathi West and Sue Hamlin
Rosemary, Les, Rosalie Wilkerson
Don, Kim Erin Wilson
Jackie Williams
Tim Willingham
Sara Wood
Nick Xidis
Bryan Yowell
Jason & Katie Yuhasz

« February 2020 »
February
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
Upcoming Events
YMCA 5K Trail Run Mar 28, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 AM — Salina, KS
Topeka Lions Journey for Sight Apr 04, 2020 03:00 AM - 06:00 AM — Combat Air Museum, Topeka
Upcoming events…